- Liverpool URU vs Palmeiras- 2024-05-09 22:00:00
- San Lorenzo vs Independiente Jose Teran- 2024-05-09 22:00:00
- Belgrano vs Delfin SC- 2024-05-09 22:00:00
- Costa Del Este Reserves vs CD Bocas Junior- 2024-05-09 22:00:00
- Nacional-Humaita (W) vs Club Olimpia (W)- 2024-05-09 23:15:00
- The Strongest vs Estudiantes La Plata- 2024-05-10 00:00:00
- Colo Colo vs Fluminense RJ- 2024-05-10 00:00:00
- Bragantino vs Racing Club- 2024-05-10 00:00:00
- Gualaceo SC vs Chacaritas SC- 2024-05-10 00:00:00
- Mineros de Fresnillo vs Cimarrones de Sonora FC II- 2024-05-10 00:00:00
- Tigres Zipaquira vs Jaguares de Cordoba- 2024-05-10 00:10:00
- La Horquetta Rangers FC vs Prison Service FC- 2024-05-10 00:10:00
- Pumas U.N.A.M. vs CDSyC Cruz Azul- 2024-05-10 01:00:00
- Leon (W) vs Pachuca (W)- 2024-05-10 01:00:00
- CD FAS vs Aguila- 2024-05-10 01:30:00
- Deportivo Garcilaso vs Lanus- 2024-05-10 02:00:00
- Universidad Catolica vs Union La Calera- 2024-05-10 02:00:00
- Chivas Guadalajara (W) vs Club America (W)- 2024-05-10 03:06:00
- Tigres UANL vs Monterrey- 2024-05-10 03:10:00
- Uttarakhand FC vs Ajmal FC- 2024-05-10 05:30:00
- Manly United U20 vs Sydney United 58 U20- 2024-05-10 07:30:00
- West Coast Rangers vs Eastern Suburbs Auckland- 2024-05-10 07:30:00
- Thailand U17 (W) vs China (W) U17- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- FK Ural Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 vs Dinamo KyivU21- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- Broadmeadow Magic Reserves vs New Lambton FC Reserves- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS) vs St George Willawong FC U23- 2024-05-10 08:00:00
- Preston Lions U23 vs Langwarrin U23- 2024-05-10 08:15:00
- Bentleigh Greens U23 vs Brunswick City U23- 2024-05-10 08:15:00
- Flinders United Reserves (W) vs Salisbury Inter Reserves (W)- 2024-05-10 08:30:00
- FC Victoria Mykolaivka vs FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Obolon Kiev U21 vs Rukh Vynnyky U21- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- NC Magra U21 vs JS Saoura U21- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- AR Guelma (W) vs ASE Bejaia (W)- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Urawa Red Diamonds (W) vs Hyundai Steel Red Angels (W)- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Casuarina FC vs Mindil Aces- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- CF Akbou(W) vs FC Constantine(W)- 2024-05-10 09:00:00
- Manly United vs Sydney United- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- Melbourne Knights vs Green Gully Cavaliers- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
- Box Hill United SC vs Doveton- 2024-05-10 09:30:00
Cape Town All Stars vs Casric Stars 2 - 2 May 14 2023
via: Matches
Morecambe Reserve vs Fleetwood Town Reserve 0 - 2 Nov 23 2016
via: Matches
Linfield Reserves vs Warrenpoint Town Reserves 0 - 0 Jan 17 2018
via: Matches
Northern Ireland Reserve League
Portadown Reserves vs Warrenpoint Town Reserves 3 - 3 Dec 20 2021
via: Matches
Northern Ireland Reserve League
Warrenpoint Town Reserves vs Cliftonville Reserves 1 - 6 Oct 24 2018
via: Matches
Northern Ireland Reserve League
Fleetwood Town Reserve vs Morecambe Reserve 3 - 1 Feb 19 2014
via: Matches
Walsall Reserve vs Fleetwood Town Reserve 0 - 3 Dec 14 2021
via: Matches
Glenavon Reserves vs Warrenpoint Town Reserves 3 - 3 Feb 14 2018
via: Matches
Northern Ireland Reserve League